Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For New Hampton, Ia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for New Hampton, Ia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare New Hampton, Ia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1246,913
BustAfghanistan 11,3857,075
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1996,959
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,9336,794
FarahAfghanistan 11,2356,982
GardizAfghanistan 11,2857,013
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2767,007
HeratAfghanistan 11,0416,861
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1226,911
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,2236,974
KabulAfghanistan 11,1846,950
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4317,103
KhostAfghanistan 11,3297,040
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9496,804
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9306,792
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9076,778
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0976,896
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9846,826
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8766,758
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3127,029
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3697,065
ShkoderAlbania 8,3595,194
TiranaAlbania 8,4345,241
VloreAlbania 8,4855,273
AdrarAlgeria 8,0985,032
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7204,797
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7204,797
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0244,986
BatnaAlgeria 8,0004,972
BecharAlgeria 7,6894,778
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8454,875
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7904,841
BiskraAlgeria 8,0294,989
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5915,338
ChlefAlgeria 7,6214,736
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9824,960
DjanetAlgeria 9,0835,644
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8644,886
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1315,052
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1965,093
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0665,012
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2875,149
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8065,472
In SalahAlgeria 8,3465,186
MilianaAlgeria 7,6794,772
OranAlgeria 7,5244,676
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4435,247
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9584,945
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8955,528
TebessaAlgeria 8,1485,063
TimimounAlgeria 8,0354,993
TindoufAlgeria 7,5064,665
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1795,083
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1786,324
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9088,643
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2094,480
HuamboAngola 12,4387,729
LuandaAngola 11,9397,419
LuenaAngola 12,7007,892
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,3217,656
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0937,515
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2417,606
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2427,607
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,3177,654
ByrdAntarctica 13,7928,570
DavisAntarctica 17,12210,640
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,0767,504
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9209,271
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,2925,774
AzulArgentina 9,4635,881
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5895,959
BarilocheArgentina 9,6015,966
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,2925,774
CeresArgentina 8,6835,396
ChamicalArgentina 8,5865,335
ChepesArgentina 8,6785,392
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1796,325
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9775,579
CórdobaArgentina 8,7525,439
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7625,445
CorrientesArgentina 8,5585,318
EsquelArgentina 9,7926,085
EzeizaArgentina 9,3135,787
FormosaArgentina 8,4535,253
General PicoArgentina 9,2245,732
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,1265,671
JuninArgentina 9,2005,717
La PlataArgentina 9,3525,812
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7444,812
La RiojaArgentina 8,4665,261
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0735,638
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5616,563
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2045,098
Malarg EArgentina 9,0355,614
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6686,008
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6646,005
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,9665,572
MendozaArgentina 8,7765,453
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7725,451
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,8885,523
NeuquenArgentina 9,4395,865
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,2935,775
OranArgentina 7,9004,909
ParanaArgentina 8,9325,550
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8495,499
PehuajoArgentina 9,3025,780
PergaminoArgentina 9,1445,682
PigeArgentina 9,4655,882
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,8005,468
PosadasArgentina 8,6685,386
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4225,233
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,7405,431
Punta IndioArgentina 9,4165,851
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8315,488
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6965,404
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9395,555
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7596,686
RivadaviaArgentina 8,0595,008
RosarioArgentina 9,0375,616
SaltaArgentina 8,0354,993
San AntonioArgentina 9,7146,037
San LuisArgentina 8,8895,524
San RafaelArgentina 8,9695,573
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2985,778
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,3805,208
SarmientoArgentina 10,1206,289
TrelewArgentina 9,9636,191
TucumanArgentina 8,2525,128
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1166,908
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7895,461
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6235,359
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9675,572
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7936,085
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,6405,990
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6009,694
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,27610,735
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,2979,506
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3909,563
AmberleyAustralia 14,0278,717
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7239,149
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9788,686
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7379,779
CairnsAustralia 13,8568,611
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7639,174
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90410,504
CedunaAustralia 15,8409,843
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4738,994
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5509,041
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8199,208
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8418,601
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1628,800
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0159,952
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7819,185
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6599,109
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,45910,228
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6409,098
East SaleAustralia 15,0709,365
Esperance (po)Australia 16,89010,496
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,88910,495
EssendonAustralia 15,2289,463
ForrestAustralia 16,21610,077
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8259,212
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,13210,646
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,8259,834
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3669,549
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2549,479
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2709,489
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2648,864
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74610,406
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2239,460
LavertonAustralia 15,2459,473
LearmonthAustralia 16,65510,350
LongreachAustralia 14,4388,972
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4378,971
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7638,552
Low HeadAustralia 15,2349,466
Mackay MoAustralia 13,8788,624
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8789,246
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,18210,055
MeekatharraAustralia 16,68710,370
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2309,464
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2269,461
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2759,492
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5569,667
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6329,092
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,9078,020
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2858,877
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6379,096
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5369,654
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,53810,277
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4249,585
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,24710,718
Port HedlandAustralia 16,19010,061
RichmondAustralia 14,5429,037
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9308,656
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,5319,030
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,5239,025
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9769,306
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,9759,306
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,6578,487
TibooburraAustralia 15,0079,325
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9468,666
WaggaAustralia 14,8939,255
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,47110,235
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4128,956
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,4748,373
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,55810,290
WoomeraAustralia 15,5329,652
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1109,389
GrazAustria 7,7484,815
InnsbruckAustria 7,4944,657
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7104,791
LinzAustria 7,5864,714
SalzburgAustria 7,5514,692
ViennaAustria 7,7054,788
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5744,707
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9076,156
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,1446,304
GancaAzerbaijan 9,8236,104
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8826,141
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,8226,103
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0283,746
LerwickUk 6,0273,745
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8546,123
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8426,116
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8036,092
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,0356,236
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9186,163
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8516,121
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9076,156
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0746,260
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8616,128
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7396,052
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2563,266
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5253,433
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0163,117
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,4171,502
MuharraqBahrain 11,4277,101
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7307,910
DhakaBangladesh 12,5967,827
CharnocksBarbados 4,5822,847
BrestBelarus 7,7834,836
GomelBelarus 8,0915,028
GrodnoBelarus 7,6824,774
MinskBelarus 7,8174,858
MogilevBelarus 7,9224,923
VitebskBelarus 7,8194,859
BrusselsBelgium 6,8514,257
D’UccleBelgium 6,8514,257
OstendeBelgium 6,7414,189
Belize CityBelize 2,8641,779
BeninBenin 9,9066,155
BohiconBenin 9,8186,101
CotonouBenin 9,9066,155
KandiBenin 9,5855,956
NatitingouBenin 9,5245,918
ParakouBenin 9,6966,025
SaveBenin 9,7846,080
BermudaBermuda 2,6891,671
La PazBolivia 7,0684,392
Santa CruzBolivia 7,3914,593
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1565,068
FrancistownBotswana 13,9958,696
MaunBotswana 13,5788,437
TshaneBotswana 13,7298,531
AimoresBrazil 8,7035,408
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,2215,109
AltamiraBrazil 6,5254,055
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,6144,110
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,8355,490
ApodiBrazil 7,6974,783
AracajuBrazil 8,2035,098
AracuaiBrazil 8,4045,223
AragarcasBrazil 7,7264,801
AraxaBrazil 8,3665,199
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,9854,962
BageBrazil 9,1435,682
BambuiBrazil 8,4605,257
BarbacenaBrazil 8,7035,408
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7364,807
BarcelosBrazil 5,7083,547
BarraBrazil 7,8134,855
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,1754,459
BarreirasBrazil 7,7944,843
BelémBrazil 6,6024,103
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,5725,327
BelterraBrazil 6,3073,919
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,5734,706
Bom JesusBrazil 9,0505,624
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,9944,968
BrasiliaBrazil 7,9544,943
BrevesBrazil 6,4934,035
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,8245,483
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,9635,570
CabroboBrazil 7,8394,871
CaceresBrazil 7,4624,637
CaetiteBrazil 8,1155,043
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,9664,950
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,0465,000
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,5085,287
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,7385,430
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6354,744
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4945,278
CaparaoBrazil 8,7485,436
CapinopolisBrazil 8,1365,056
CaratingaBrazil 8,6665,385
CaravelasBrazil 8,6585,380
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,0454,999
CarolinaBrazil 7,2004,474
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,6975,404
CataguasesBrazil 8,7785,455
CatalaoBrazil 8,1785,082
CatanduvaBrazil 8,4025,221
CaxiasBrazil 7,2464,503
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,0625,631
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,8664,888
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,7625,445
ChapecoBrazil 8,7955,465
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,1424,438
CipoBrazil 8,1185,045
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,1724,457
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5195,294
CordeiroBrazil 8,8575,504
CorrentinaBrazil 7,9284,927
CorumbaBrazil 7,7734,830
CoximBrazil 7,8474,876
CrateusBrazil 7,4554,633
CuiabaBrazil 7,4904,654
CuritibaBrazil 8,7955,465
DiamantinaBrazil 8,4375,243
DiamantinoBrazil 7,3604,574
DouradosBrazil 8,2115,103
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,8515,500
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,1345,676
EspinosaBrazil 8,1865,087
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,9344,930
FloraniaBrazil 7,8064,851
FlorestaBrazil 7,8984,908
FlorianoBrazil 7,4374,621
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,0385,616
FormosaBrazil 7,9654,950
FortalezaBrazil 7,4794,647
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,5495,313
FrancaBrazil 8,4305,239
GaranhunsBrazil 8,0645,011
GoianiaBrazil 7,9624,948
GoiasBrazil 7,8424,873
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5925,339
GrajauBrazil 7,1254,428
GuairaBrazil 8,4205,233
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4954,657
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5505,313
IbiriteBrazil 8,5735,327
IguatuBrazil 7,6544,756
IlheusBrazil 8,4095,226
ImperatrizBrazil 7,0344,371
IndaialBrazil 8,9405,555
IpameriBrazil 8,1225,047
IraiBrazil 8,7735,452
IreceBrazil 7,9164,919
ItaberabaBrazil 8,1215,046
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,1563,826
ItaitubaBrazil 6,4023,978
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,4465,248
ItaperunaBrazil 8,8095,474
ItapevaBrazil 8,6745,390
ItirucuBrazil 8,2255,111
ItuacuBrazil 8,1785,082
IvinhemaBrazil 8,2625,134
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,5425,308
JacobinaBrazil 7,9974,970
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6254,738
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0284,989
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,2355,117
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,7755,453
LavrasBrazil 8,6315,363
LencoisBrazil 8,0615,009
LinharesBrazil 8,7565,441
LondrinaBrazil 8,5025,283
MacapaBrazil 6,3013,915
MacauBrazil 7,7344,806
MaceioBrazil 8,1885,088
MachadoBrazil 8,6195,356
ManausBrazil 6,0713,772
MarabaBrazil 6,9134,296
MaringaBrazil 8,4675,261
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,2993,914
Monte AzulBrazil 8,2005,096
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0094,977
MonteiroBrazil 7,9404,934
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,2815,146
Morada NovaBrazil 7,6074,727
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,9514,941
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,8705,512
ObidosBrazil 6,2063,857
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,1005,034
ParacatuBrazil 8,1505,064
ParanaBrazil 7,6584,759
ParanaguaBrazil 8,8435,495
ParanaibaBrazil 8,1475,063
ParintinsBrazil 6,2043,855
ParnaibaBrazil 7,1974,472
Passo FundoBrazil 8,9165,541
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,2995,157
PaulistanaBrazil 7,6834,775
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,9924,966
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,3755,204
PeixeBrazil 7,5704,704
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8374,870
PicosBrazil 7,5664,701
PiraiBrazil 8,8235,483
PirenopolisBrazil 7,9014,910
PompeuBrazil 8,4445,247
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1995,095
Porto De MozBrazil 6,3883,969
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,7845,458
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,4404,002
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,1445,682
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,4434,625
PosseBrazil 7,8904,903
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5534,693
RecifeBrazil 8,1055,037
RemansoBrazil 7,7524,817
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,3993,977
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,8915,525
Rio NegroBrazil 8,8335,489
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,9904,965
SalvadorBrazil 8,2885,150
Santa MariaBrazil 8,9995,592
SantaremBrazil 6,3023,916
SantosBrazil 8,8105,474
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,5445,309
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,8594,262
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,7624,823
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,0385,616
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,8125,476
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,7105,413
Sao LuisBrazil 6,9764,335
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7075,411
São PauloBrazil 8,7535,439
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,5125,289
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,2793,902
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,9534,942
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1365,056
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,5115,289
SobralBrazil 7,3504,567
SoureBrazil 6,5314,058
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,7214,798
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,3915,836
SurubimBrazil 8,0304,990
TaguatingaBrazil 7,7294,803
TarauacaBrazil 6,0993,790
TauaBrazil 7,5454,689
TefeBrazil 5,8583,641
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,5275,299
TeresinaBrazil 7,3014,537
TiriosBrazil 5,7933,600
TorresBrazil 9,1485,685
TracuateuaBrazil 6,6704,145
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,2245,111
TriunfoBrazil 7,8634,886
TucuruiBrazil 6,7274,180
TuriacuBrazil 6,8304,244
UaupesBrazil 5,3943,352
UbatubaBrazil 8,8335,489
UberabaBrazil 8,3285,175
VassourasBrazil 8,8155,478
VicosaBrazil 8,7115,413
VitoriaBrazil 8,8235,482
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,3065,161
Ze DocaBrazil 6,9984,349
BurgasBulgaria 8,7675,448
LomBulgaria 8,4295,238
PlevenBulgaria 8,5385,306
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6495,374
SadovoBulgaria 8,6605,381
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6165,354
SofiaBulgaria 8,5325,302
VarnaBulgaria 8,7325,426
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1385,679
BurundiBurundi 12,7847,944
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,6978,511
SiemreapCambodia 13,5288,407
BatouriCameroon 11,0056,839
DoualaCameroon 10,6756,633
GarouaCameroon 10,5466,553
MamfeCameroon 10,5066,529
MarouaCameroon 10,5256,540
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7166,659
NkoundjaCameroon 10,6286,604
YaoundeCameroon 10,8306,730
YokoCameroon 10,7636,688
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,3941,488
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,3531,462
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7322,319
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,9091,808
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5122,804
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 845525
Atikokan, OnCanada 636395
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,7501,087
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,3361,451
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3741,475
Banff, AbCanada 1,9651,221
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,116694
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,8971,800
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,7541,090
Bissett, MbCanada 922573
Blue River, BcCanada 2,2421,393
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,234767
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,0191,876
Brandon, MbCanada 959596
Broadview, SkCanada 1,126700
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2031,991
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,8091,746
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5022,176
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,7351,700
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,0181,875
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,8611,157
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,9891,858
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,6121,623
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2171,999
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1921,983
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5101,560
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,5162,185
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,8421,766
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,0291,882
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8241,755
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,0571,278
Chapais, QcCanada 1,528950
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0861,296
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3231,443
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3221,443
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,6271,632
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1451,333
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,2561,402
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,540957
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,3681,472
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,7471,086
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3632,090
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3252,067
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,8151,128
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,043648
Comox, BcCanada 2,5831,605
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7321,698
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4181,502
Coronation, AbCanada 1,7421,083
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,9331,201
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,7411,703
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,067663
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,4341,512
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,0931,922
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,7501,709
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0991,926
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,6601,032
Dryden, OnCanada 754468
Earlton, OnCanada 1,105687
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,9341,202
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,9451,209
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,9431,208
Edson, AbCanada 2,1181,316
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,8041,742
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0901,299
Estevan, SkCanada 1,067663
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,9501,833
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1142,557
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,474916
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,1721,350
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,0161,253
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7121,685
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,7611,095
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8131,748
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3051,433
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,4881,546
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,3621,468
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,0501,274
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,0611,281
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7531,711
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,9551,836
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,489925
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,4921,548
Golden, BcCanada 2,0631,282
Goose, NfCanada 2,5971,614
Gore Bay, OnCanada 834518
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,3341,450
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1911,361
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,4161,502
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,5722,219
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3001,429
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,3021,430
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,004624
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5991,615
Harrow, OnCanada 780484
Hay River, NtCanada 2,5201,566
Hope, BcCanada 2,3351,451
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6512,269
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9751,227
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,6802,287
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7531,711
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0022,487
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,8191,130
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,2831,419
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,037644
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,034643
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,1941,363
Kenora, OnCanada 765475
Kingston, OnCanada 1,269789
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,9832,475
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0641,904
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3521,462
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,478919
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,6361,017
La Tuque, QcCanada 801498
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,0801,914
Langara, BcCanada 3,1861,980
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,072666
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,7271,073
London, OnCanada 907564
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0401,889
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,6551,028
Lytton, BcCanada 2,3541,463
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8341,761
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,336830
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,548962
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5722,219
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,8751,787
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,600994
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,5101,560
Moncton, NbCanada 2,2031,369
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9571,216
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,525948
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,499932
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,290802
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,270789
Morden, MbCanada 812505
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,061659
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6271,632
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,5101,560
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4411,517
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,9371,203
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2582,025
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,598993
North Bay, OnCanada 1,082672
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,349838
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,349838
Peace River, AbCanada 2,3051,432
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8251,756
Penticton, BcCanada 2,2011,368
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,230765
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,128701
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 946588
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,5831,605
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,6201,628
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,7661,719
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 886550
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,497931
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5141,562
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0181,876
Princeton, BcCanada 1,190739
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5232,189
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,6941,053
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,4781,540
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,8981,179
Red Lake, OnCanada 897558
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,244773
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,245774
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5232,189
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,1341,326
Roberval, QcCanada 1,6631,033
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,5911,610
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,572977
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,1131,313
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,0941,922
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9311,821
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1361,328
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,475917
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 724450
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,2551,402
Scott, SkCanada 1,605997
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,1301,323
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,3061,433
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,6591,031
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,8482,391
Simcoe, OnCanada 753468
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 785488
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,1091,310
Smithers, BcCanada 2,8231,754
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,6641,656
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2681,409
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,417880
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,424885
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5601,591
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9431,829
Terrace, BcCanada 2,9021,804
Teslin, YtCanada 3,2982,049
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,372853
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3051,432
Thompson, MbCanada 1,472914
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 634394
Timmins, OnCanada 1,045649
Tofino, BcCanada 2,6431,642
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,046650
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,027638
Trenton, OnCanada 1,195743
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,211753
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,4881,546
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,1391,329
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,258782
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4551,526
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,8581,154
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,7771,104
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,4691,534
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,4921,549
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,1711,349
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 967601
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0911,921
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,4382,137
Wiarton, OnCanada 917570
Windsor, OnCanada 770479
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 850528
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,315817
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,1101,311
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5931,611
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,190740
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9214,301
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8184,237
SalCape Verde 7,0824,401
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3347,043
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1816,948
AbecheChad 10,7466,678
FayaChad 10,2856,391
MoundouChad 10,8146,720
N’DjamenaChad 10,4516,494
AntofagastaChile 7,7274,802
AricaChile 7,1894,467
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1016,277
ChicoChile 10,1736,321
ChillanChile 9,0915,649
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0895,648
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,1525,066
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0396,238
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9365,553
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,4274,615
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0064,975
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2867,013
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3965,218
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5025,904
ParronChile 8,8755,515
Puerto AysenChile 10,0266,230
Puerto MonttChile 9,5915,960
Punta ArenasChile 10,8786,759
QuinteroChile 8,7275,423
SantiagoChile 8,7925,464
SewellChile 8,8635,507
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3135,787
ValdiviaChile 9,4115,848
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4205,853
VallenarChile 8,3235,172
ValparaisoChile 8,7295,424
AltaiChina 9,9196,164
BeijingChina 10,3496,431
ChangchunChina 9,6505,997
ChangduChina 11,7077,275
ChangshaChina 11,6807,258
ChengduChina 11,6467,237
ChongqingChina 11,7207,283
DuianChina 11,1286,915
ErlianChina 10,0746,260
GanzhouChina 11,8577,368
GuangzhouChina 12,1877,573
HaikouChina 12,6337,850
HailarChina 9,2875,771
HamiChina 10,4486,493
HetanChina 11,0646,875
JiuquanChina 10,7416,675
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,7726,694
KashiChina 10,7636,689
KunmingChina 12,2917,638
LanzhouChina 11,0616,873
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9217,408
NanchangChina 11,5417,172
NanjingChina 11,0876,890
NanningChina 12,4147,714
PingbianChina 11,3427,048
QingdaoChina 10,6166,597
QiqiharChina 9,3485,809
RuoqiangChina 10,8876,765
ShanghaiChina 11,0676,877
ShantouChina 12,0517,489
ShenyangChina 9,9286,170
TaiyuanChina 10,6986,648
TaoyuanChina 11,7017,271
TengchongChina 12,3547,677
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,3596,437
Xi’AnChina 11,1466,926
XichangChina 11,9857,448
YanjiChina 9,5915,960
YichangChina 11,4677,126
YinchuanChina 10,7596,686
YiningChina 10,3206,413
ZhengzhouChina 10,9746,819
ZhijiangChina 11,8587,369
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,9193,057
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8663,024
AraucaColombia 4,5252,812
BarranquillaColombia 3,9592,460
Benito SalasColombia 4,7652,961
BogotáColombia 4,6252,874
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3572,708
El CaranoColombia 4,4292,753
Las GaviotasColombia 4,7732,966
MatecanaColombia 4,5552,831
PeralesColombia 4,6162,869
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,7692,964
Rafael NunezColombia 3,9742,469
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5392,199
Simon BolivarColombia 3,9562,458
VanguardiaColombia 4,7012,922
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,7123,550
YariguiesColombia 4,3982,733
MoroniComoros 14,5099,016
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7622,338
LimonCosta Rica 3,7892,354
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7512,331
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7692,342
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8424,873
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2325,115
SibenikCroatia 8,0204,984
SplitCroatia 8,0695,014
ZagrebCroatia 7,8674,889
CamagueyCuba 2,7541,711
CasablancaCuba 2,3951,488
HavanaCuba 2,4121,499
WillemstadCuraçao 4,1002,548
FamagustaCyprus 9,7576,063
LarnacaCyprus 9,7626,066
LimassolCyprus 9,7476,057
NicosiaCyprus 9,7196,039
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6564,757
ChebCzech Republic 7,3554,570
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6914,779
PragueCzech Republic 7,4544,632
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9607,432
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8827,384
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7787,319
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2978,263
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6517,862
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9744,334
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1304,431
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7814,214
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7264,180
MarstalDenmark 6,9284,305
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0084,355
OdenseDenmark 6,8894,281
RandersDenmark 6,8004,225
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1134,420
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7664,204
TønderDenmark 6,8374,248
TylstrupDenmark 6,7484,193
TystofteDenmark 6,9434,314
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7914,220
VestervigDenmark 6,6924,159
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4477,735
Melville HallDominica 4,2452,638
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,2852,041
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,4082,118
AzuaDominican Republic 3,3962,111
BaniDominican Republic 3,4442,140
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,4082,118
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,4392,137
CabreraDominican Republic 3,3432,077
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,3642,091
CotuiDominican Republic 3,3802,100
DajabonDominican Republic 3,2432,015
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,3692,094
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,3362,073
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,4752,159
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,3212,064
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,4612,151
HigueyDominican Republic 3,5072,180
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,3262,067
ImbertDominican Republic 3,2892,044
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,3472,080
JimaniDominican Republic 3,3552,085
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,5082,180
La VegaDominican Republic 3,3472,080
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,4672,154
LuperonDominican Republic 3,2582,025
MichesDominican Republic 3,4522,145
MocaDominican Republic 3,3292,069
MoncionDominican Republic 3,2902,045
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,2192,000
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,4252,128
NaguaDominican Republic 3,3702,094
NeybaDominican Republic 3,3662,092
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,3902,107
PimentelDominican Republic 3,3732,096
PoloDominican Republic 3,4102,119
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,2932,047
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,3202,063
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,3322,071
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,3502,081
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4912,169
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,4262,129
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,3372,074
SamanaDominican Republic 3,4162,123
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,4462,142
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,3152,060
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,4102,119
San JuanDominican Republic 3,3462,079
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,5252,190
SanchezDominican Republic 3,3992,112
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,3132,059
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,2732,034
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,4542,147
TamayoDominican Republic 3,3842,103
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,4162,123
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,3852,103
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,2452,017
YamasaDominican Republic 3,4152,122
YasicaDominican Republic 3,3042,053
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0034,973
CanarEcuador 5,2463,260
GuayaquilEcuador 5,1803,219
IzobambaEcuador 5,0203,120
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9563,080
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4003,356
MilagroEcuador 5,1823,220
OtavaloEcuador 4,9643,084
PichilingueEcuador 5,0763,154
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0453,135
PuyoEcuador 5,1603,206
QuitoEcuador 5,0013,107
RumipambaEcuador 5,0893,163
San GabrielEcuador 4,9363,068
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8816,140
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1446,304
AswanEgypt 10,6906,643
AsyutEgypt 10,3096,406
BahariyaEgypt 10,0676,256
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1346,298
CairoEgypt 10,0616,252
DabaaEgypt 9,8056,093
DakhlaEgypt 10,3176,411
El ArishEgypt 10,1156,285
El TorEgypt 10,3616,438
FarafraEgypt 10,1216,289
HelwanEgypt 10,0806,264
HurguadaEgypt 10,4596,500
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0676,256
KhargaEgypt 10,4186,474
KosseirEgypt 10,5836,576
LuxorEgypt 10,5326,545
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7066,032
MinyaEgypt 10,2006,338
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0066,218
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3016,401
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4256,478
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1846,328
SalloumEgypt 9,5645,943
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7816,078
SohagEgypt 10,3926,458
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3426,427
TahrirEgypt 9,9726,197
TantaEgypt 9,9786,200
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,2872,043
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2792,038
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,2552,022
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,2762,036
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6176,598
AsmaraEritrea 11,8467,361
AssabEritrea 12,2807,631
MassawaEritrea 11,8487,363
TallinEstonia 7,2514,506
TartuEstonia 7,4164,608
VilsandiEstonia 7,2124,482
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4087,711
GonderEthiopia 12,0027,458
NegeleEthiopia 12,7857,945
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,0476,865
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6693,523
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6213,493
Laucala BayFiji 11,3127,030
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3627,060
NandiFiji 11,3627,060
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2787,008
HelsinkiFinland 7,1924,469
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1954,471
JoensuuFinland 7,1834,464
JokioinenFinland 7,0984,411
JyvskylFinland 7,0614,388
KajaaniFinland 6,9874,342
KuopioFinland 7,0954,409
KuusamoFinland 6,9044,290
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2614,512
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,0034,352
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9804,338
OuluFinland 6,8574,261
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7154,173
TampereFinland 7,0604,387
TurkuFinland 7,0714,394
VaasaFinland 6,8654,266
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7204,797
BiarritzFrance 6,9454,316
BordeauxFrance 6,9154,297
BrestFrance 6,4594,014
CaenFrance 6,6634,141
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9414,313
DijonFrance 7,1224,426
GourdonFrance 7,0544,383
GrenobleFrance 7,3024,538
Le MansFrance 6,7794,213
LilleFrance 6,7924,221
LyonFrance 7,2154,483
MarseilleFrance 7,3874,590
MontpellierFrance 7,2974,534
NancyFrance 7,0964,410
NantesFrance 6,7134,171
NiceFrance 7,4984,660
ParisFrance 6,8554,260
PerpignanFrance 7,2834,526
StrasbourgFrance 7,1894,467
ToulonFrance 7,4544,632
ToulouseFrance 7,1274,429
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,7823,593
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,7823,593
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,7833,594
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,9043,669
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,6153,489
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5434,687
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9645,571
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9635,569
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4165,230
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5555,316
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3435,185
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4135,849
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,97911,794
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,50711,500
BitamGabon 10,9636,812
CocobeachGabon 10,8966,771
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4177,094
LambarnGabon 11,0796,884
LastourvilleGabon 11,2877,014
LibrevilleGabon 10,9236,788
MakokouGabon 11,1916,954
MayumbaGabon 11,3197,034
MitzicGabon 11,0676,877
MkamboGabon 11,2416,985
MoandaGabon 11,3857,075
MouilaGabon 11,2306,978
Port-GentilGabon 10,9586,809
TchibanGabon 11,3057,025
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8963,042
BanjulGambia 7,8394,871
SukhumiGeorgia 9,3645,819
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6696,008
BerlinGermany 7,2354,496
BrockenGermany 7,1384,435
CologneGermany 6,9904,344
DresdenGermany 7,3544,570
ErfurtGermany 7,2134,482
EssenGermany 6,9624,326
FichtelbergGermany 7,3604,574
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1424,438
GeisenheimGermany 7,1114,419
GorlitzGermany 7,4154,608
HamburgGermany 6,9814,338
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9814,338
HannoverGermany 7,0424,376
HelgolandGermany 6,8334,246
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4374,621
KarlsruheGermany 7,2034,476
KasselGermany 7,1074,416
KonstanzGermany 7,3394,561
LeipzigGermany 7,2624,513
LindenbergGermany 7,2964,534
MagdeburgGermany 7,1684,454
MunichGermany 7,4444,626
MünsterGermany 6,9624,326
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1624,451
NurembergGermany 7,3234,550
NurnbergGermany 7,3204,549
PotsdamGermany 7,2284,492
RostockGermany 7,0534,383
SchleswigGermany 6,8994,287
StuttgartGermany 7,2644,514
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0524,382
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4624,637
AccraGhana 9,7576,063
KumasiGhana 9,5565,938
TamaleGhana 9,4105,847
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1484,442
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8215,482
AthensGreece 8,9345,551
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9585,566
ChiosGreece 9,0445,620
CorfuGreece 8,5795,331
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5725,326
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2445,744
IoanninaGreece 8,6255,360
KalamataGreece 8,9115,537
KerkiraGreece 8,5795,331
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0355,615
LamiaGreece 8,7855,459
LarissaGreece 8,7245,421
LemnosGreece 8,8555,503
LimnosGreece 8,8625,507
MethoniGreece 8,9115,537
MilosGreece 9,0845,645
MitiliniGreece 9,0105,599
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0045,595
NaxosGreece 9,1075,659
PatrasGreece 8,7975,467
RhodesGreece 9,3215,792
SamosGreece 9,1445,682
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8985,530
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1685,697
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6845,396
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8955,528
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7875,460
AasiaatGreenland 3,6422,263
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1392,572
AputiteqGreenland 4,4072,739
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9623,084
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4732,158
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5142,184
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7332,320
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8353,005
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7312,319
JulianehbGreenland 3,6242,252
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6282,254
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8353,005
NanortalikGreenland 3,6572,272
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6672,279
NordGreenland 5,0513,139
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4572,148
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8832,413
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7682,341
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6322,257
UpernavikGreenland 3,8072,366
UummannaqGreenland 3,7812,350
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,1662,589
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,1682,590
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1671,968
BokeGuinea 8,1685,076
ConakryGuinea 8,3675,200
FaranahGuinea 8,5655,323
KankanGuinea 8,6575,380
KindiaGuinea 8,3925,215
KissidougouGuinea 8,6655,385
LabeGuinea 8,3445,185
MacentaGuinea 8,7795,455
MamouGuinea 8,4325,240
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9375,553
SiguiriGuinea 8,5905,338
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,0364,994
GeorgetownGuyana 5,2343,252
TimehriGuyana 5,2553,266
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,3242,066
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,3323,935
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,4524,010
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3623,953
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,5234,053
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5354,683
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3673,957
CatacamasHonduras 3,1901,982
CholutecaHonduras 3,3442,078
La CeibaHonduras 3,0821,915
La MesaHonduras 3,0981,925
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2001,989
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,1621,965
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2622,027
TelaHonduras 3,0751,911
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2577,617
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2587,617
BudapestHungary 7,9064,913
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9214,922
DebrecenHungary 8,0465,000
KeszthelyHungary 7,8674,888
MiskolcHungary 7,9524,941
PecsHungary 7,9804,959
SzegedHungary 8,0635,010
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7944,843
AkureyriIceland 5,0323,127
DalatangiIceland 5,2453,259
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1933,227
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0663,148
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1153,178
ReykhólarIceland 4,8473,012
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8763,030
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8262,999
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9653,085
AgraIndia 12,1447,547
AhmedabadIndia 12,5037,769
AkolaIndia 12,8427,980
AllahabadIndia 12,3737,689
AmritsarIndia 11,6087,213
BangaloreIndia 13,7018,514
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3308,284
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,9738,062
BikanerIndia 11,9787,443
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7358,535
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4087,711
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4087,711
DaltonganjIndia 12,5447,795
DarbhangaIndia 12,3157,653
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1387,543
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1357,541
DumkaIndia 12,5297,785
DwarkaIndia 12,4957,765
GoaIndia 13,3538,298
GuwahatiIndia 12,3157,652
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2218,216
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6017,830
JagdalpurIndia 13,0818,129
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7217,905
KotaIndia 12,3347,665
KozhikodeIndia 13,8568,610
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3697,065
LudhianaIndia 11,7087,275
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6618,489
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9097,400
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9608,053
MusulipatnamIndia 13,3928,322
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8267,970
New DelhiIndia 11,9777,443
PambanIndia 14,1328,782
PuneIndia 13,0228,092
SagarIndia 12,5197,780
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3387,046
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1828,813
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1828,813
VeravalIndia 12,6867,883
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,2428,229
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,0968,760
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,5389,034
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5059,635
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,9769,306
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,8278,593
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,4528,359
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7149,144
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6308,470
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1649,423
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,7669,175
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1388,164
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,1549,417
AbadanIran 10,9146,782
ArakIran 10,6156,596
BabolsarIran 10,4636,502
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5707,190
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2646,378
Bandar LengehIran 11,5807,196
BirjandIran 11,0896,891
BushehrIran 11,1666,938
ChahbaharIran 11,9277,411
DezfulIran 10,7356,671
EsfahanIran 10,8486,741
IranshahrIran 11,7307,289
KermanIran 11,2827,011
KermanshahIran 10,4756,509
Khoram AbadIran 10,6146,596
MashhadIran 10,7486,679
OroomiehIran 10,0626,253
RamsarIran 10,3686,443
RashtIran 10,2856,391
SemnanIran 10,6066,591
ShahroudIran 10,5776,573
ShirazIran 11,1846,950
TabrizIran 10,0736,260
TeheranIran 10,5166,534
YazdIran 11,0126,843
ZahedanIran 11,4997,146
ZanjanIran 10,3026,402
BaghdadIraq 10,4516,494
BasraIraq 10,8736,757
BelmulletIreland 5,8193,616
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0003,728
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9033,668
ClonesIreland 5,9863,720
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9133,675
CorkIreland 6,0213,741
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0233,743
DublinIreland 6,0803,778
KilkennyIreland 6,0583,765
Malin HeadIreland 5,9233,681
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1343,812
ShannonIreland 5,9563,701
ValentiaIreland 5,9103,673
EilatIsrael 10,3156,410
HaifaIsrael 10,0226,228
JerusalemIsrael 10,1206,288
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0906,270
AlbengaItaly 7,5284,678
AlgheroItaly 7,7804,835
AmendolaItaly 8,1775,081
AnconaItaly 7,8884,901
ArezzoItaly 7,7984,846
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2715,139
BergamoItaly 7,5104,667
BolognaItaly 7,6874,777
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5504,692
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3385,181
BrindisiItaly 8,3795,207
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9304,928
CameriItaly 7,4574,634
CampobassoItaly 8,1115,040
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9234,923
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9704,953
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8554,881
Cape MeleItaly 7,5374,683
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2665,137
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4505,251
CerviaItaly 7,7694,828
CiampinoItaly 7,9654,950
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6754,770
Cisa PassItaly 7,6094,728
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9024,911
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5914,717
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5155,291
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4575,255
DecimomannuItaly 7,9174,920
DobbiacoItaly 7,5834,712
FalconaraItaly 7,8784,896
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7344,806
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1725,078
FonniItaly 7,8804,897
FrontoneItaly 7,8484,877
FrosinoneItaly 8,0224,985
GelaItaly 8,4265,236
GenoaItaly 7,5464,689
GhediItaly 7,5624,699
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3105,164
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1135,042
GrossetoItaly 7,8024,848
GrottaglieItaly 8,3575,193
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8104,853
GuidoniaItaly 7,9614,947
IstranaItaly 7,6524,755
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4435,246
LatinaItaly 8,0054,974
LatronicoItaly 8,3065,162
LecceItaly 8,4235,234
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7624,824
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3335,178
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4245,235
MilanItaly 7,5004,661
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4544,632
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8354,869
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1405,058
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8404,872
PadovaItaly 7,6584,759
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5554,695
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2895,151
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2705,139
PantelleriaItaly 8,3015,158
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6094,728
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9244,924
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8654,888
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0164,981
PiacenzaItaly 7,5654,701
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6944,781
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7544,818
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0555,006
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2515,127
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9684,952
PrizziItaly 8,3265,174
RadicofaniItaly 7,8354,869
Resia PassItaly 7,4824,650
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8034,849
RivoltoItaly 7,6864,776
Rolle PassItaly 7,5894,716
RomeItaly 7,9504,940
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9454,937
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7224,798
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5234,675
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1785,082
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4695,263
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6394,747
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7924,842
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3895,213
SigonellaItaly 8,4455,248
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3525,190
TarvisioItaly 7,6784,771
TermoliItaly 8,0985,032
TorinoItaly 7,4354,620
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4184,610
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2515,127
TrevicoItaly 8,1855,086
TrevisoItaly 7,6594,759
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7494,815
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4284,616
UdineItaly 7,6904,779
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2355,117
VeniceItaly 7,6804,772
VeronaItaly 7,6004,723
VicenzaItaly 7,6284,740
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9224,923
ViterboItaly 7,8864,901